Menu
1939 Old Highway 135 NW, Corydon, IN
DRINKS
Beverages
Coke
$2.99Diet Coke
$2.99Coke Zero
$2.99Cherry Coke
$2.99Sprite
$2.99Mr. Pibb
$2.99Fanta Orange
$2.99Barqs Rootbeer
$2.99Barqs Red Cream
$2.99Lemonade
$2.99Sweet Tea
$2.99Unsweet Tea
$2.99
EXTRAS
Dips
Marinara
$0.79Ranch
$0.79Bleu Cheese
$0.79Mexi Ranch
$0.79Cocktail Sauce
$0.79Honey Mustard
$0.79Queso
$2.99Beer Cheese
$2.99Tartar Sauce
$0.791000 Island
$0.79French
$0.79Balsamic
$0.79Italian
$0.79Sour Cream
$0.79BOOM-BOOM
$0.79Syrup
$0.79Salsa
$0.79Raspberry Vinaigrette
$0.79
Wing Sauce
Boom Boom
$0.79Buff Gold
$0.79Cajun Seasoning
$0.79Cluckin Heat
$0.79Hen Hot
$0.79Honey BBQ
$0.79Hot
$0.79Hot BBQ
$0.79Inferno
$0.79Jalapeno Chipotle
$0.79Mango Habanero
$0.79Mild
$0.79Sassy Garlic
$0.79Spicy Thai
$0.79Sweet Heat Dry Rub
$0.79Sweet Thai Chili
$0.79Teriyaki
$0.79
FOOD
Appetizers
Soft Pretzels
$10.99Fried Green Beans
$7.991/2 Mozz Stick
$7.99Full Mozz Stick
$12.99Asparagus
$10.99Fresh Chips
$4.99Fried Banana Peppers
$6.99Fried Cauliflower
$9.99Fried Pickles
$6.99Mac & Cheese Wedges
$9.49Mozz Bites
$9.99Onion Rings
$7.49Portabella Wedges
$10.99Queso & Chips
$8.99Spicy Cheese Bites
$9.99Trio
$10.99App Smothered Tots
$8.99App Smothered Fries
$8.99Chicken Nachos
$11.99
Salads
House Salad
$8.99Side Salad
$6.49Sig Chicken Salad
$11.99House Caesar Salad
$8.99Side Caesar Salad
$6.49Chicken Caesar Salad
$11.99
Wings
5 -Piece Bone In Wings
$8.4910 -Piece Bone In Wings
$15.9925 -Piece Bone In Wings
$33.9950 -Piece Bone In Wings
$64.995 -Piece Boneless Wings
$8.4910 -Piece Boneless Wings
$15.9925 -Piece Boneless Wings
$33.9950 -Piece Boneless Wings
$64.995 Tony Style
$8.9910 Tony Style
$16.9925 Tony Style
$36.99
Cluckers Baskets
4- Piece Tenders
$11.996- Piece Tenders
$14.99Shrimp Basket
$12.99Chicken Waffles
$11.99
Sides
Fries
$3.49Tater Tots
$3.49Fresh Chips
$3.49Sm. Onion Rings
$3.49Potato Salad
$3.49Cole Slaw
$3.49Loaded Side Fries
$4.99Loaded Side Tots
$4.99Grilled Veggie Blend
$4.49
Hamburgers
Hamburger
$11.99Hot BBQ Bacon Burger
$11.99Pretzel Burger
$12.99Ultimate Cheeseburger
$12.99
Wraps
Chicken Wrap
$10.99Chicken Club Wrap
$11.99Buffalo Chicken Wrap
$11.99Chicken Salad Wrap
$10.99Bbq Bacon Wrap
$11.99Cheeseburger Wrap
$11.99
Sandwiches
Chicken Sandwich
$10.99Chicken Club Sandwich
$11.99Chicken Parmesan
$11.99Ultimate Chicken
$12.99Mini Chicklets
$10.99Buffalo Chicken Sandwich
$11.99Fish Sandwich
$11.99
Quesadillas
Loaded Quesadilla
$11.99Buffalo Chicken Quesadilla
$10.99Cheese Quesadilla
$7.99Bbq Bacon Quesadilla
$10.99Chicken and Cheese Quesadilla
$9.99
Tacos
Bacon Ranch Tacos
$12.99Cluckin Chicken Tacos
$12.99Boom Boom Tacos
$12.99Shrimp Taco
$12.99
Kids Menu
Kids Bone in Wings
$6.99Kids Boneless Wings
$6.99Kids Mini Corn Dogs
$6.99Kids Chicken Tenders
$6.99Kids Mini Chicklets
$6.99Kids Mini Burgers
$6.99Kids Grilled Cheese
$6.99Kids Apple Sauce
$1.99Applesauce
$1.99Kids Cheese Quesadilla
$6.99Kids PB&J
$6.99
Extra Chicken
(1) Tender
$3.99(1) Breast
$5.99
Cluckers Locations and Hours
Cluckers Shepherdsville
Closed • Opens Saturday at 11AM
Cluckers Corydon
Closed • Opens Saturday at 11AM
Cluckers Louisville - Dixie Highway
Closed • Opens Saturday at 11AM
Cluckers New Albany
Closed • Opens Saturday at 11AM