Menu
4308 Charlestown Road, New Albany, IN
FOOD
Appetizers
Soft Pretzels
$10.991/2 Mozz Stick
$7.99Full Mozz Stick
$12.99Fresh Chips
$4.99Fried Banana Peppers
$6.99Fried Cauliflower
$9.99Fried Pickles
$6.99Mac & Cheese Wedge
$9.99Mozz Bites
$9.99Onion Rings
$7.49Portabella Wedges
$10.99Queso & Chips
$8.99Spicy Cheese Bites
$9.99Trio
$10.99Smothered Tots
$8.99Smothered Fries
$8.99Cluckers Skins
$9.99Jalapeno Poppers
$9.99Chicken Nachos
$11.99
Salads
House Salad
$8.99Side Salad
$6.49Signature Chicken Salad
$11.99Chicken Caesar Salad
$11.99House Caesar Salad
$8.99Side Caesar Salad
$6.49
Wings
5 -Piece Bone In Wings
$8.4910 -Piece Bone In Wings
$15.9925 -Piece Bone In Wings
$33.9950 -Piece Bone In Wings
$64.995 -Piece Boneless
$8.4910 -Piece Boneless
$15.9925 -Piece Boneless
$33.9950 -Piece Boneless
$64.995 Tony Style
$8.9910 Tony Style
$16.9925 Tony Style
$36.99
Clucker Baskets
4- Piece Tenders
$11.996- Piece Tenders
$14.99Boom Boom Shrimp
$12.49
Sides
Fries
$3.49Tater Tots
$3.49Fresh Chips
$3.49Sm. Onion Rings
$3.99Potato Salad
$3.49Cole Slaw
$3.49Applesauce
$2.49
Hamburgers
Hamburgers
$11.99Ultimate Cheeseburger
$12.99Mini Burgers
$10.99Hot BBQ Bacon Burger
$11.99Pretzel Burger
$12.99Impossible Burger
$11.99
Wraps
Chicken Wrap
$10.99Chicken Club Wrap
$11.99Buffalo Chicken Wrap
$11.99Chicken Salad Wrap
$10.99Bbq Bacon Wrap
$11.99Cheeseburger Wrap
$11.99Ultimate Chicken Wrap
$12.99
Sandwiches
Chicken Sandwich
$10.99Chicken Club Sandwich
$11.99Chicken Parmesan Sandwich
$11.99Ultimate Chicken Sandwich
$12.99Mini Chicklets
$10.99Chicken Salad Sandwich
$10.99Buffalo Chicken Sandwich
$11.99Fish Sandwich
$11.99
Quesadillas
Loaded Quesadilla
$11.99Buffalo Chicken Quesadilla
$10.49Cheese Quesadilla
$7.99Bbq Bacon Quesadilla
$10.99Chicken and Cheese Quesadilla
$9.99
Soft Tortillas
Bacon Ranch Tortilla
$12.99Cluckin ChickenTortilla
$12.99Shrimp Tortilla
$12.99
Kids Menu
Kids Bone in Wings
$6.99Kids Boneless Wings
$6.99Kids Mini Corn Dogs
$6.99Kids Chicken Tenders
$6.99Kids Mini Chicklets
$6.99Kids Mini Burgers
$6.99Kids Mac & Cheese Wedges
$6.99Kids Grilled Cheese
$6.99Kids Quesadilla
$6.99
Extra Chicken
(1) Tender
$3.99(1) Breast
$5.99
DRINKS
Beverages
Coke
$2.99Diet Coke
$2.99Coke Zero
$2.99Cherry Coke
$2.99Sprite
$2.99Lemonade
$2.99Mr. Pibb
$2.99Fanta Orange
$2.99Barqs Root Beer
$2.99Barqs Red Cream
$2.99Sweet Tea
$2.99Unsweet Tea
$2.99
EXTRAS
Dips
Marinara
$0.79Ranch
$0.79Bleu Cheese
$0.79Mexi Ranch
$0.79Cocktail Sauce
$0.79honey Mustard
$0.79Queso
$2.99Tarter Sauce
$0.79Sour cream
$0.79Salsa
$0.79Beer Cheese
$2.99Syrup
$0.79Big Ranch
$0.99
Wing Sauce
Inferno
$0.79Cluckin Heat
$0.79Hen Hot
$0.79Hot
$0.79Spicy Hot BBQ
$0.79Mango Habanero
$0.79Sassy Garlic
$0.79J Chip
$0.79Thai
$0.79Buffalo Ranch
$0.79Teriyaki
$0.79Mild
$0.79Buff Gold
$0.79Honey BBQ
$0.79Parm Garlic
$0.79Boom Boom
$0.79Spicy Thai
$0.79Cajun Seas.
$0.79Sweet Heat
$0.79
Celery/Dressings
Celery
$0.49Ranch
$0.79Blue Cheese
$0.79FF Ranch
$0.79Italian
$0.79Vinegarette
$0.791000 Island
$0.79French
$0.79Honey Mustard
$0.79sd of pickles
$0.79sd of jalapenos
$0.79sd of bacon bits
$0.79sd of onions
$0.79
Slice of cheese
Shredded
$0.89
Cluckers Locations and Hours
Cluckers Shepherdsville
Closed • Opens Saturday at 11AM
Cluckers Corydon
Closed • Opens Saturday at 11AM
Cluckers Louisville - Dixie Highway
Closed • Opens Saturday at 11AM
Cluckers New Albany
Closed • Opens Saturday at 11AM