Currently not accepting online orders
Menu
100 West Riverside Dr., Jeffersonville, IN
FOOD
Appetizers
1/2 Mozz Stick
$7.49Asparagus
$10.49Chicken Nachos
$11.99Cluckers Skins
$9.99Fresh Chips
$4.99Fried Banana Peppers
$6.99Fried Cauliflower
$9.99Fried Pickles
$6.99Full Mozz Stick
$12.99Jalapeno Poppers
$9.49Mac & Cheese Wedges
$9.49Mozz Bites
$9.49Onion Rings App
$7.49Portabella Wedges
$10.49Queso & Chips
$8.49Smothered Fries App
$8.99Smothered Tots App
$8.99Soft Pretzels
$10.49Spicy Cheese Bites
$9.79Trio
$10.49
Salads
House Salad
$8.99Side Salad
$6.49Signature Chicken Salad
$11.99
Wings
5 -Piece Bone In Wings
$8.4910 -Piece Bone In Wings
$15.9925 -Piece Bone In Wings
$33.9950 -Piece Bone In Wings
$64.995 -Piece Boneless Wings
$8.4910 -Piece Boneless Wings
$15.9925 -Piece Boneless Wings
$33.9950 -Piece Boneless Wings
$64.995 Tony Style
$8.9910 Tony Style
$16.9925 Tony Style
$36.99
Cluckers Baskets
4- Piece Tenders
$11.996- Piece Tenders
$14.49Boom Boom Shrimp
$12.49Chicken Waffles
$11.99
Sides
Fries
$3.49Tater Tots
$3.49Fresh Chips
$3.49Sm. Onion Rings
$3.99Potato Salad
$3.49Cole Slaw
$3.49Smothered Sd Fries
$5.99Smothered Sd Tots
$5.99
Hamburgers
Hamburgers
$11.49Ultimate Cheeseburger
$12.49Mini Burgers
$10.49Hot BBQ Bacon Burger
$11.49Pretzel Burger
$12.49Impossible Burger
$11.99
Wraps
Chicken Wrap
$10.49Chicken Club Wrap
$11.49Buffalo Chicken Wrap
$11.49Chicken Salad Wrap
$10.49Bbq Bacon Wrap
$11.49Cheeseburger Wrap
$11.49
Sandwiches
Chicken Sandwich
$10.49Chicken Club
$11.49Chicken Parmesan
$11.49Ultimate Chicken
$12.99Mini Chicklets
$10.99Chicken Salad Sandwich
$10.49Buffalo Chicken Sandwich
$11.49Fish Sandwich
$11.99
Quesadillas
Loaded Quesadilla
$11.49Buffalo Chicken Quesadilla
$10.49Cheese Quesadilla
$7.99Bbq Bacon Quesadilla
$10.49Chicken and Cheese Quesadilla
$9.49
Soft Tortillas
Bacon Ranch Tortilla
$12.49Cluckin Chicken Taco
$12.49Shrimp Taco
$12.99
Kids Menu
Kids Bone in Wings
$6.99Kids Boneless Wings
$6.99Kids Mini Corn Dogs
$6.99Kids Chicken Tenders
$6.99Kids Mini Chicklets
$6.99Kids Mini Burgers
$6.99Kids Mac & Cheese Wedges
$6.99Kids Grilled Cheese
$6.99Kids Cheese Quesadilla
$6.99Kids PB&J
$6.99
Extra Chicken
(1) Tender
$3.99(1) Breast
$5.99
DRINKS
Beverages
Coke
$2.99Diet Coke
$2.99Coke Zero
$2.99Cherry Coke
$2.99Sprite
$2.99Mr. Pibb
$2.99Red Cream
$2.99Root Beer
$2.99Fanta Orange
$2.99Lemonade
$2.99Sweet Tea
$2.99Unsweet Tea
$2.99
EXTRAS
Dips
Marinara
$0.79Ranch
$0.79Bleu Cheese
$0.79Mexi Ranch
$0.79Cocktail Sauce
$0.79Honey Mustard
$0.79Queso
$2.99Beer Cheese
$2.99Sour Cream
$0.79Salsa
$0.79Celery
$0.79Mayo
$0.79Tartar
$0.79
Wing Sauce
Cluckin Inferno
$0.79Cluckin Heat
$0.79Hen Hot
$0.79Hot
$0.79Spicy Hot BBQ
$0.79Cajun
$0.79Hot & Sassy Garlic
$0.79Jalapeno Chipotle
$0.79Sweet Thai Chili
$0.79Teriyaki
$0.79Mild
$0.79Buffalo Honey Gold
$0.79Honey BBQ
$0.79Boom Boom
$0.79Parm Garlic
$0.79Spicy Thai
$0.79
LARGE DIPS
LARGE DIPS
$0.99
Cluckers Locations and Hours
Cluckers Shepherdsville
Closed • Opens Saturday at 11AM
Cluckers Corydon
Closed • Opens Saturday at 11AM
Cluckers Louisville - Dixie Highway
Closed • Opens Saturday at 11AM
Cluckers New Albany
Closed • Opens Saturday at 11AM